TERMINY SPOTKAŃ ROZGRYWANYCH NA STADIONIE MOSiR WOLSZTYN
w RUNDZIE JESIENNEJ – SEZON 2023/2024
09.08.2023 | 17:00 | środa | JUNIOR ST. | Grom Wolsztyn | sparing |
13.08.2023 | 17:00 | sobota | JUNIOR ST. | Grom Wolsztyn | Czantoria Gościeszyn |
29.08.2023 | 17:00 | sobota | MŁODZIKI | Grom Wolsztyn I | MUKS APR Wolsztyn |
19.08.2023 | 17:00 | sobota | SENIORZY | Grom Wolsztyn | Orkan Konarzewo |
20.08.2023 | 13:00 | niedziela | OLDBOY | Oldboy Wolsztyn | Oldboy Kębłowo |
22.08.2023 | 17:00 | wtorek | MŁODZIKI | Grom Wolsztyn II | Grom Wolsztyn I |
23.08.2023 | 17:00 | środa | JUNIOR ST. | Grom Wolsztyn | Obra Kościan II |
24.08.2023 | 16:30 | czwartek | MŁODZIKI | MUKS APR | Tęcza Tuchorza |
26.08.2023 | 17:00 | sobota | SENIORZY | Grom Wolsztyn | Helios Czempiń |
27.08.2023 | 13:00 | niedziela | OLDBOY | Oldboy Wolsztyn | sparing wew. |
03.09.2023 | 14:00 | niedziela | TRAMPKARZE | Grom Wolsztyn | Znicz Obra |
03.09.2023 | 10:00 | niedziela | MŁODZIKI | Grom Wolsztyn I | Tęcza Tuchorza |
03.09.2023 | 12:00 | niedziela | MŁODZIKI | Grom Wolsztyn II | Dąb Kębłowo |
06.09.2023 | 16:30 | środa | MŁODZIKI | MUKS APR | Sporting Przemęt |
09.09.2023 | 17:00 | sobota | SENIORZY | Grom Wolsztyn | Pogoń Śmigiel |
10.09.2023 | 15:00 | niedziela | OLDBOY | Oldboy Wolsztyn | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
16.09.2023 | 14:00 | sobota | TRAMPKARZE | Grom Wolsztyn | Nasza Dyskobilia Grodzisk Wlkp. |
16.09.2023 | 10:00 | sobota | MŁODZIKI | Grom Wolsztyn I | Sporting Przemęt |
16.09.2023 | 12:00 | sobota | MŁODZIKI | Grom Wolsztyn II | Gwiazda Siedlec |
17.09.2023 | 11:00 | niedziela | SENIORKI | Grom Wolsztyn | Lipno Stęszew |
23.09.2023 | 16:00 | sobota | SENIORZY | Grom Wolsztyn | KS 1920 Mosina |
24.09.2023 | 15:00 | niedziela | OLDBOY | Oldboy Wolsztyn | Helios Czempiń |
24.09.2023 | 10:00 | niedziela | MŁODZIKI | MUKS APR | Grom Wolsztyn II |
30.09.2023 | 12:00 | sobota | JUNIOR ST. | Grom Wolsztyn | Poznańska 13 Poznań |
30.09.2023 | 10:00 | sobota | TRAMPKARZE | Grom Wolsztyn | Tęcza Tuchorza |
01.10.2023 | 10:00 | niedziela | MŁODZIKI | MUKS APR | Grom Wolsztyn I |
07.10.2023 | 16:00 | sobota | SENIORZY | Grom Wolsztyn | UKS Śrem |
07.10.2023 | 12:00 | sobota | JUNIOR ST. | Grom Wolsztyn | Polonia Marcinki Kępno |
07.10.2023 | 10:00 | sobota | MŁODZIKI | Grom Wolsztyn I | Grom Wolsztyn II |
08.10.2023 | 11:00 | niedziela | SENIORKI | Grom Wolsztyn | Jarota Jarocin |
08.10.2023 | 15:00 | niedziela | OLDBOY | Oldboy Wolsztyn | Avia Kamionki |
14.10.2023 | 12:00 | sobota | TRAMPKARZE | Grom Wolsztyn | AS Czempiń |
14.10.2023 | 10:00 | sobota | MŁODZIKI | Grom Wolsztyn I | Tęcza Tuchorza |
15.10.2023 | 10:00 | niedziela | MŁODZIKI | MUKS APR | Dąb Kębłowo |
21.10.2023 | 16:00 | sobota | SENIORZY | Grom Wolsztyn | Patria Buk |
21.10.2023 | 12:00 | sobota | JUNIOR ST. | Grom Wolsztyn | AP Reissa Poznań |
22.10.2023 | 15:00 | niedziela | OLDBOY | Oldboy Wolsztyn | Odlew Poznań |
28.10.2023 | 10:00 | sobota | MŁODZIKI | Grom Wolsztyn I | Dąb Kębłowo |
28.10.2023 | 12:00 | sobota | MŁODZIKI | Grom Wolsztyn II | Sporting Przemęt |
28.10.2023 | 14:00 | sobota | JUNIOR ST. | Grom Wolsztyn | Jarota Jarocin |
29.10.2023 | 12:00 | niedziela | TRAMPKARZE | Grom Wolsztyn | Warta Śrem |
29.10.2023 | 10:00 | niedziela | MŁODZIKI | MUKS APR | Gwiazda Siedlec |
29.10.2023 | 15:00 | niedziela | SENIORKI | Grom Wolsztyn | Wełna Skoki |
04.11.2023 | 15:00 | sobota | SENIORZY | Grom Wolsztyn | Korona Bukowiec |
05.11.2023 | 14:00 | niedziela | OLDBOY | Oldboy Wolsztyn | Champion Rokietnica |
11.11.2023 | 10:00 | sobota | MŁODZIKI | Grom Wolsztyn I | Gwiazda Siedlec |
11.11.2023 | 12:00 | sobota | MŁODZIKI | Grom Wolsztyn II | MUKS APR Wolsztyn |
18.11.2023 | 15:00 | sobota | SENIORZY | Grom Wolsztyn | Spójnia Strykowo |