TERMINY SPOTKAŃ ROZGRYWANYCH NA STADIONIE MOSiR WOLSZTYN
w RUNDZIE JESIENNEJ – SEZON 2023/2024
09.08.2023 |
17:00 |
środa |
JUNIOR ST. |
Grom Wolsztyn |
sparing |
13.08.2023 |
17:00 |
sobota |
JUNIOR ST. |
Grom Wolsztyn |
Czantoria Gościeszyn |
29.08.2023 |
17:00 |
sobota |
MŁODZIKI |
Grom Wolsztyn I |
MUKS APR Wolsztyn |
19.08.2023 |
17:00 |
sobota |
SENIORZY |
Grom Wolsztyn |
Orkan Konarzewo |
20.08.2023 |
13:00 |
niedziela |
OLDBOY |
Oldboy Wolsztyn |
Oldboy Kębłowo |
22.08.2023 |
17:00 |
wtorek |
MŁODZIKI |
Grom Wolsztyn II |
Grom Wolsztyn I |
23.08.2023 |
17:00 |
środa |
JUNIOR ST. |
Grom Wolsztyn |
Obra Kościan II |
24.08.2023 |
16:30 |
czwartek |
MŁODZIKI |
MUKS APR |
Tęcza Tuchorza |
26.08.2023 |
17:00 |
sobota |
SENIORZY |
Grom Wolsztyn |
Helios Czempiń |
27.08.2023 |
13:00 |
niedziela |
OLDBOY |
Oldboy Wolsztyn |
sparing wew. |
03.09.2023 |
14:00 |
niedziela |
TRAMPKARZE |
Grom Wolsztyn |
Znicz Obra |
03.09.2023 |
10:00 |
niedziela |
MŁODZIKI |
Grom Wolsztyn I |
Tęcza Tuchorza |
03.09.2023 |
12:00 |
niedziela |
MŁODZIKI |
Grom Wolsztyn II |
Dąb Kębłowo |
06.09.2023 |
16:30 |
środa |
MŁODZIKI |
MUKS APR |
Sporting Przemęt |
09.09.2023 |
17:00 |
sobota |
SENIORZY |
Grom Wolsztyn |
Pogoń Śmigiel |
10.09.2023 |
15:00 |
niedziela |
OLDBOY |
Oldboy Wolsztyn |
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
16.09.2023 |
14:00 |
sobota |
TRAMPKARZE |
Grom Wolsztyn |
Nasza Dyskobilia Grodzisk Wlkp. |
16.09.2023 |
10:00 |
sobota |
MŁODZIKI |
Grom Wolsztyn I |
Sporting Przemęt |
16.09.2023 |
12:00 |
sobota |
MŁODZIKI |
Grom Wolsztyn II |
Gwiazda Siedlec |
17.09.2023 |
11:00 |
niedziela |
SENIORKI |
Grom Wolsztyn |
Lipno Stęszew |
23.09.2023 |
16:00 |
sobota |
SENIORZY |
Grom Wolsztyn |
KS 1920 Mosina |
24.09.2023 |
15:00 |
niedziela |
OLDBOY |
Oldboy Wolsztyn |
Helios Czempiń |
24.09.2023 |
10:00 |
niedziela |
MŁODZIKI |
MUKS APR |
Grom Wolsztyn II |
30.09.2023 |
12:00 |
sobota |
JUNIOR ST. |
Grom Wolsztyn |
Poznańska 13 Poznań |
30.09.2023 |
10:00 |
sobota |
TRAMPKARZE |
Grom Wolsztyn |
Tęcza Tuchorza |
01.10.2023 |
10:00 |
niedziela |
MŁODZIKI |
MUKS APR |
Grom Wolsztyn I |
07.10.2023 |
16:00 |
sobota |
SENIORZY |
Grom Wolsztyn |
UKS Śrem |
07.10.2023 |
12:00 |
sobota |
JUNIOR ST. |
Grom Wolsztyn |
Polonia Marcinki Kępno |
07.10.2023 |
10:00 |
sobota |
MŁODZIKI |
Grom Wolsztyn I |
Grom Wolsztyn II |
08.10.2023 |
11:00 |
niedziela |
SENIORKI |
Grom Wolsztyn |
Jarota Jarocin |
08.10.2023 |
15:00 |
niedziela |
OLDBOY |
Oldboy Wolsztyn |
Avia Kamionki |
14.10.2023 |
12:00 |
sobota |
TRAMPKARZE |
Grom Wolsztyn |
AS Czempiń |
14.10.2023 |
10:00 |
sobota |
MŁODZIKI |
Grom Wolsztyn I |
Tęcza Tuchorza |
15.10.2023 |
10:00 |
niedziela |
MŁODZIKI |
MUKS APR |
Dąb Kębłowo |
21.10.2023 |
16:00 |
sobota |
SENIORZY |
Grom Wolsztyn |
Patria Buk |
21.10.2023 |
12:00 |
sobota |
JUNIOR ST. |
Grom Wolsztyn |
AP Reissa Poznań |
22.10.2023 |
15:00 |
niedziela |
OLDBOY |
Oldboy Wolsztyn |
Odlew Poznań |
28.10.2023 |
10:00 |
sobota |
MŁODZIKI |
Grom Wolsztyn I |
Dąb Kębłowo |
28.10.2023 |
12:00 |
sobota |
MŁODZIKI |
Grom Wolsztyn II |
Sporting Przemęt |
28.10.2023 |
14:00 |
sobota |
JUNIOR ST. |
Grom Wolsztyn |
Jarota Jarocin |
29.10.2023 |
12:00 |
niedziela |
TRAMPKARZE |
Grom Wolsztyn |
Warta Śrem |
29.10.2023 |
10:00 |
niedziela |
MŁODZIKI |
MUKS APR |
Gwiazda Siedlec |
29.10.2023 |
15:00 |
niedziela |
SENIORKI |
Grom Wolsztyn |
Wełna Skoki |
04.11.2023 |
15:00 |
sobota |
SENIORZY |
Grom Wolsztyn |
Korona Bukowiec |
05.11.2023 |
14:00 |
niedziela |
OLDBOY |
Oldboy Wolsztyn |
Champion Rokietnica |
11.11.2023 |
10:00 |
sobota |
MŁODZIKI |
Grom Wolsztyn I |
Gwiazda Siedlec |
11.11.2023 |
12:00 |
sobota |
MŁODZIKI |
Grom Wolsztyn II |
MUKS APR Wolsztyn |
18.11.2023 |
15:00 |
sobota |
SENIORZY |
Grom Wolsztyn |
Spójnia Strykowo |
|